You may be trying to access this site from a secured browser on the server. Please enable scripts and reload this page.
Turn on more accessible mode
Turn off more accessible mode
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Turn off Animations
Turn on Animations
To navigate through the Ribbon, use standard browser navigation keys. To skip between groups, use Ctrl+LEFT or Ctrl+RIGHT. To jump to the first Ribbon tab use Ctrl+[. To jump to the last selected command use Ctrl+]. To activate a command, use Enter.
Browse
Tab 1 of 1.
CCSDS.org
CWE
Areas
- SEA
- MOIMS
- CSS
- SOIS
- SLS
- SIS
Management
- CESG
- CMC
- Secretariat
- SANA
Framework
Currently selected
My Profile
Request Login
Password Management
- Change Password
- Forgot or Expired Password
Meeting Registration Fall 2017
It looks like your browser does not have JavaScript enabled. Please turn on JavaScript and try again.
Polling
Recent
Meeting Registration Spring 2023
Meeting Registration Spring 2020
Recycle Bin
Site contents
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 08 - Mon - 08:45 - 09:45
: CCSDS Plenary
(121)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 12:30
: 4.01 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services Working Group
(3)
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 12:30
: 4.02 - SOIS - Application Support Services Working Group
(6)
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 12:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(10)
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 12:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(24)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 10:45
: 1.00 - SEA - Area Plenary
(19)
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 10:45
: 2.00 - MOIMS - Area Plenary
(32)
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 10:45
: 3.00 - CSS - Area Plenary
(10)
May 08 - Mon - 09:45 - 10:45
: 6.00 - SIS - Area Plenary
(18)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 1.02 - SEA - Security WG & 5.09 - SLS - Space Data Link Security WG
(11)
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(6)
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(12)
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(17)
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(12)
May 08 - Mon - 10:45 - 12:30
: 6.12 - SIS - CCSDS CFDP Revisions Working Group
(14)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.02 - SEA - Security Working Group
(13)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(6)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(14)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(16)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(12)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.01 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & 4.02 Application Support Services Working Groups
(8)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(9)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.01 - SLS - RF and Modulation Working Group
(14)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(26)
May 08 - Mon - 13:30 - 17:30
: 6.08 - SIS - Motion Imagery and Applications & 6.09 Delay Tolerant Networking Working Groups
(19)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.01 - SEA - Systems Architecture Working Group
(6)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.02 - SEA - Security Working Group
(15)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(6)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(13)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(16)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(12)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.01 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services Working Group
(4)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.02 - SOIS - Application Support Services Working Group
(5)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(7)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.03 & 6.08 - SOIS & SIS - Onboard Wireless & Motion Imagery and Applications Working Groups
(12)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.01 - SLS - RF and Modulation Working Group
(13)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.03 - SLS - Multispectral and Hyperspectral Data Compression Working Group
(12)
May 09 - Tue - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(27)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.01 - SEA - Systems Architecture Working Group
(6)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.02 - SEA - Security Working Group
(13)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(5)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(14)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(15)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(11)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.01 & 4.02 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & Application Support Services Working Groups
(8)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(8)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.01 - SLS - RF and Modulation & 5.02 Space Link Coding and Synchronization Working Groups
(17)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.03 - SLS - Multispectral and Hyperspectral Data Compression Working Group
(11)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(25)
May 09 - Tue - 13:30 - 17:30
: 6.10 - SIS - Voice Working Group
(9)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.01 - SEA - Systems Architecture Working Group
(7)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(5)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(12)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(12)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.07 - MOIMS - Mission Planning and Scheduling Working Group
(10)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(10)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.06 - CSS - Cross Support Transfer Services Working Group
(7)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.01 & 4.02 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & Application Support Services Working Groups
(7)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(8)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.02 - SLS - Space Link Coding and Synchronization Working Group
(18)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.03 - SLS - Multispectral and Hyperspectral Data Compression Working Group
(10)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.09 - SLS - Space Data Link Security Working Group
(13)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(23)
May 10 - Wed - 08:45 - 12:30
: 6.10 - SIS - Voice Working Group
(9)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.01 - SEA - Systems Architecture Working Group
(6)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(3)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(5)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(13)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(10)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.07 - MOIMS - Mission Planning and Scheduling Working Group
(12)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(8)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 3.06 - CSS - Cross Support Transfer Services Working Group
(7)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.01 & 4.02 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & Application Support Services Working Groups
(6)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(8)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.02 - SLS - Space Link Coding and Synchronization Working Group
(15)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.03 - SLS - Multispectral and Hyperspectral Data Compression Working Group
(10)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.09 - SLS - Space Data Link Security Working Group
(13)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(21)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 6.09 - SIS - Delay Tolerant Networking - Interoperability Testing
(7)
May 10 - Wed - 13:30 - 17:30
: 6.09 - SIS - Delay Tolerant Networking Working Group
(14)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
‎(2)
Border
James
James.S.Border@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Mercolino
Mattia
Mattia.Mercolino@esa.int
Italy
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
‎(6)
Garrett
John
garrett@his.com
USA
Giovannoni
Brian
briang@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Hughes
John Steven
steve.hughes@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Jeffers
Sandee
sjeffers@swri.org
USA
Kearney
Mike
KearneySolutions@gmail.com
USA
Radulescu
Costin
costin.radulescu@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
‎(11)
Berry
David
david.s.berry@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Dreger
Frank
frank.dreger@esa.int
Germany
Force
Dale
Dale.A.Force@nasa.gov
USA
Kahle
Ralph
ralph.kahle@dlr.de
Germany
Lamy
Alain
Alain.Lamy@cnes.fr
France
Mancas
Alexandru
alexandru.mancas@esa.int
Romania
Marareskul
Dmitry
dimar1972@mail.ru
Russia
Martinez Fadrique
Fran
fmartinez@gmv.com
Spain
Oltrogge
Dan
oltrogge@agi.com
USA
Thienel
Julie
julie.thienel@nasa.gov
USA
Zimmerman
Patrick
patrick.zimmerman@nasa.gov
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
‎(10)
Allard
Francois
francois.allard@esa.int
France
Coelho
Cesar
cesar.coelho@esa.int
Portugal
Cooper
Sam
sam@brightascension.com
United Kingdom
Gärtner
Stefan
stefan.gaertner@dlr.de
Germany
Harrison
Ian
ian.harrison@esa.int
United Kingdom
Merri
Mario
mario.merri@esa.int
Italy
MIYANO
YOSHIKAZU
miyano.yoshikazu@jaxa.jp
Japan
Nichols
Kelvin
kelvin.nichols@nasa.gov
USA
Smith
Dan
dan.smith@nasa.gov
USA
Stangl
Christian
christian.stangl@dlr.de
Germany
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.07 - MOIMS - Mission Planning and Scheduling Working Group
‎(13)
Behal
Brigitte
brigitte.behal@cnes.fr
France
Buenadicha
Guillermo
guillermo.buenadicha@esa.int
Spain
Chien
Steve
steve.a.chien@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Duhaze
Marc
marc.duhaze@cnes.fr
France
Haddad
George
george.f.haddad@nasa.gov
USA
Hall
Stewart
stewart.hall@scisys.co.uk
United Kingdom
Lee
Byoung-Sun
LBS@etri.re.kr
Korea
Lenzen
Christoph
christoph.lenzen@dlr.de
Germany
Reeves
Anthony Scott
scott.reeves@nasa.gov
USA
Sarkarati
Mehran
mehran.sarkarati@esa.int
Germany
Van Der Plas
Peter
Peter.van.der.Plas@esa.int
Netherlands
Villalva
Eddie
eddie.r.villalva@nasa.gov
USA
Wörle
Maria Theresia
maria.woerle@dlr.de
Germany
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
‎(8)
Barkley
Erik
erik.barkley@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Ciocirlan
Claudia
claudia.ciocirlan@cnes.fr
France
Crowson
Anthony
anthony.crowson@telespazio-vega.de
United Kingdom
Gnat
Marcin
marcin.gnat@dlr.de
Germany
Haddow
Colin
colin.haddow@esa.int
United Kingdom
Kelliher
Hugh
hugh.kelliher@spaceconnexions.com
UK
Li
Hu
lihu@nssc.ac.cn
China
Tuttle
Karen
Karen.L.Tuttle@nasa.gov
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.06 - CSS - Cross Support Transfer Services Working Group
‎(7)
Brasier
Jonathan
jbrasier@rtlogic.com
USA
di Giulio
Margherita
Margherita.di.Giulio@esa.int
Italy
Hell
Wolfgang
wo_._he@t-online.de
Germany
Liao
Jason
jliao@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Neutze
Robert
robert.l.neutze@nasa.gov
USA
Pham
Timothy
timothy.t.pham@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Sylvain
Gully
sylvain.gully@dlr.de
France
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.01 & 4.02 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & Application Support Services Working Groups
‎(8)
Krosley
Ramon
r.krosley@andropogon.org
USA
Loveless
Andrew
andrew.loveless@nasa.gov
USA
Lyu
Liangqing
lvliangqing@nssc.ac.cn
China
Olenev
Valentin
Valentin.Olenev@guap.ru
Russia
Peccia
Nestor
nestor.peccia@esa.int
Italy
Prochazka
Marek
Marek.Prochazka@esa.int
Czech Republic
Rakow
Glenn
Glenn.P.Rakow@nasa.gov
USA
Wilmot
Jonathan
Jonathan.J.Wilmot@NASA.gov
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
‎(7)
Barton
Richard
richardjbarton@me.com
USA
Gifford
Kevin
kevin.k.gifford@gmail.com
USA
Huang
Yonghui
yonghui@nssc.ac.cn
China
McAuley
James
myche@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Thurnes
Dirk
dirk.thurnes@esa.int
Germany
Tomitaka
Makoto
tomitaka.makoto@jaxa.jp
Japan
Wagner
Raymond
raymond.s.wagner@nasa.gov
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.03 - SLS - Multispectral and Hyperspectral Data Compression Working Group
‎(10)
Blanes
Ian
ian.blanes@uab.cat
Spain
Camarero
Roberto
roberto.camarero@cnes.fr
France
Hernández-Cabronero
Miguel
mhernandez@deic.uab.cat
Spain
Jones
Michael
michael.jones.162@us.af.mil
USA
Kiely
Aaron
Aaron.B.Kiely@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Lipkin
Ilya
ilya.lipkin@us.af.mil
USA
Magli
Enrico
enrico.magli@polito.it
Italy
Plintovic
Martin
martin.plintovic@astrium.eads.net
Czech Republic
Santos
Lucana
lsfalcon@iuma.ulpgc.es
Spain
Wong
Englin (Mark)
mark.wong@nasa.gov
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.04 - SLS - Space Link Protocols Working Group
‎(17)
Acar
Guray
guray.acar@esa.int
United Kingdom
Afarin
James
james.afarin@nasa.gov
USA
Andres
Brent
brent.r.andres@nasa.gov
USA
Andrews
Kenneth
andrews@shannon.jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Bertinelli
Massimo
massimo.bertinelli@esa.int
Italy
Calzolari
Gian Paolo
gian.paolo.calzolari@esa.int
Italy
Cosby
Matthew
matt.cosby@goonhilly.org
United Kingdom
Downey
Joseph
joseph.a.downey@nasa.gov
USA
Fan
Yanan
fanyanan@nssc.ac.cn
China
Fong
Wai
wai.h.fong@nasa.gov
USA
Gannett
Thomas
thomas.gannett@tgannett.net
USA
Geda
Amanuel
amanuel.geda@dlr.de
Germany
Kalininskaya
Irina
I.kalininskaya@mail.ru
Russia
Moore
Kevan
kevan.l.moore@nasa.gov
USA
Pitts
R. Lee
robert.l.pitts@nasa.gov
USA
Tai
Wallace
wallace.s.tai@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Veit
Stefan
Stefan.Veit@dlr.de
Germany
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.09 - SLS - Space Data Link Security Working Group
‎(11)
Aguilar Sanchez
Ignacio
Ignacio.Aguilar.Sanchez@esa.int
Spain
Bailey
Brandon
brandon.t.bailey@nasa.gov
USA
Biggerstaff
Craig
craig.biggerstaff@nasa.gov
USA
Fischer
Daniel
Daniel.Fischer@esa.int
Germany
Horres
David
david.c.horres@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Kazz
Greg
greg.j.kazz@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Moury
Gilles
gilles.moury@cnes.fr
France
Richter
Dorothea
dorothea.richter@dlr.de
Germany
Rovatti
Marco
marco.rovatti@esa.int
Italy
Sheehe
Charles
Charles.J.Sheehe@NASA.gov
USA
Weiss
Howard
howard.weiss@parsons.com
USA
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
‎(21)
Alliss
Randall
randall.alliss@ngc.com
USA
Araki
Tomohiro
araki.tomohiro@jaxa.jp
Japan
Artaud
Géraldine
geraldine.artaud@cnes.fr
France
Braatz
Lena
braatz_lena@bah.com
USA
Carrasco-Casado
Alberto
alberto@nict.go.jp
Spain
Daddato
Robert
robert.daddato@esa.int
USA
Edwards
Bernard
Bernard.L.Edwards@nasa.gov
USA
Giggenbach
Dirk
dirk.giggenbach@dlr.de
Germany
Hamkins
Jon
Jon.Hamkins@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Hauschildt
Harald
harald.hauschildt@esa.int
Germany
Heine
Frank
frank.heine@tesat.de
Germany
Kolev
Dimitar
dkolev@nict.go.jp
Bulgaria
Nappier
Jennifer
jennifer.m.nappier@nasa.gov
USA
Ni
Jianjun (David)
david.ni-1@nasa.gov
USA
Parvez
Rizwan
rizwan.parvez@bridgesatinc.com
USA
Robinson
Bryan
brobinson@ll.mit.edu
USA
Schieler
Curt
curt.schieler@ll.mit.edu
USA
Schmidt
Christopher
christopher.schmidt@dlr.de
Germany
Schulz
Klaus-Juergen
Klaus-Juergen.Schulz@esa.int
Germany
Suzuki
Kenji
bt_kenji@nict.go.jp
Japan
Toyoshima
Morio
morio@nict.go.jp
Japan
May 11 - Thu - 08:45 - 12:30
: 6.09 - SIS - Delay Tolerant Networking Working Group
‎(21)
Birrane
Edward
Edward.Birrane@jhuapl.edu
USA
Burleigh
Scott
Scott.C.Burleigh@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Caini
Carlo
carlo.caini@unibo.it
Italy
Calvelage
Steven
steven.g.calvelage@nasa.gov
USA
de Cola
Tomaso
tomaso.decola@dlr.de
Italy
Grubbs
Rodney
rodney.grubbs@nasa.gov
USA
Iannicca
Dennis
dennis.c.iannicca@nasa.gov
USA
Jo
Jin-Ho
jhjo@etri.re.kr
South Korea
Johnson
Sandra
sandra.k.johnson@nasa.gov
USA
Lee
Kyungrak
esilote82@hanyang.ac.kr
Korea
Lyons
Brenda
brenda.eliason.lyons@nasa.gov
USA
Ogawa
Shin
ogawa.shin@jaxa.jp
Japan
Peinado
Osvaldo
osvaldo.peinado@dlr.de
Germany
Pierce-Mayer
Jeremy
jeremy.mayer@dlr.de
USA
Rich
Thomas
thomas.m.rich-1@nasa.gov
USA
Schlesinger
Adam
adam.m.schlesinger@nasa.gov
USA
Scott
Keith
kscott@mitre.org
USA
Shames
Peter
peter.m.shames@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Suzuki
Kiyohisa
suzuki.kiyohisa@jaxa.jp
Japan
Tezuka
Susumu
tezuka@souzougiken.com
Japan
Ueda
Eitaro
ueda.eitaro@jp.fujitsu.com
Japan
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(3)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(11)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(9)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.07 - MOIMS - Mission Planning and Scheduling Working Group
(16)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(8)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 3.06 - CSS - Cross Support Transfer Services Working Group
(7)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.01 & 4.02 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & Application Support Services Working Groups
(7)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(8)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.04 - SLS - Space Link Protocols Working Group
(16)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.09 - SLS - Space Data Link Security Working Group
(10)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.10 - SLS - Optical Communications Working Group
(22)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 6.09 - SIS - Delay Tolerant Networking - Interoperability Testing
(12)
May 11 - Thu - 13:30 - 17:30
: 6.09 - SIS - Delay Tolerant Networking Working Group
(7)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.01 - MOIMS - Data Archive Ingestion Working Group
(3)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.02 - MOIMS - Navigation Working Group
(9)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.04 - MOIMS - Spacecraft Monitor & Control Working Group
(7)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 2.07 - MOIMS - Mission Planning and Scheduling Working Group
(11)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(6)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 3.06 - CSS - Cross Support Transfer Services Working Group
(8)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.01 & 4.02 - SOIS - Subnetwork Services & Application Support Services Working Groups
(9)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 4.03 - SOIS - Onboard Wireless Working Group
(5)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 5.04 - SLS - Space Link Protocols Working Group
(14)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: 6.00 - SIS - Area Plenary
(14)
May 12 - Fri - 08:45 - 12:30
: Technical Editor Bootcamp
(10)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 17:30
: 1.06 - SEA - Delta-DOR Working Group
(2)
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 17:30
: 2.00 - MOIMS - Area Plenary
(20)
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 17:30
: 4.00 - SOIS - Area Plenary
(10)
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 17:30
: 5.00 - SLS - Area Plenary
(18)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 16:00
: 1.XX - SEA - SANA Steering Group & XML Standards & Guidelines SIG
(5)
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 16:00
: 2.07 - MOIMS - Mission Planning and Scheduling Working Group
(10)
May 12 - Fri - 13:30 - 16:00
: 3.03 - CSS - Cross Support Service Management Working Group
(9)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
May 12 - Fri - 16:00 - 17:30
: 1.00 - SEA - Area Plenary
(6)
May 12 - Fri - 16:00 - 17:30
: 3.00 - CSS - Area Plenary
(8)
Last Name
First Name
E-Mail
Citizenship
Barkley
Erik
erik.barkley@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Behal
Brigitte
brigitte.behal@cnes.fr
France
Burleigh
Scott
Scott.C.Burleigh@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Calzolari
Gian Paolo
gian.paolo.calzolari@esa.int
Italy
de Cola
Tomaso
tomaso.decola@dlr.de
Italy
di Giulio
Margherita
Margherita.di.Giulio@esa.int
Italy
Li
Hu
lihu@nssc.ac.cn
China
Merri
Mario
mario.merri@esa.int
Italy
Moury
Gilles
gilles.moury@cnes.fr
France
Peccia
Nestor
nestor.peccia@esa.int
Italy
Shames
Peter
peter.m.shames@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Tai
Wallace
wallace.s.tai@jpl.nasa.gov
USA
Wilmot
Jonathan
Jonathan.J.Wilmot@NASA.gov
USA